Administrative Staff
Bill Tribble

Bill Tribble, Principal

Kenny Jordan

Kenny Jordan, Assistant Principal

Student Resource Officer
JP
Jason Pendergrass, SRO
Counseling and Instructional Staff
Michelle Mitchell
Michelle Mitchell, Instructional Coach
Doug Warner
Doug Warner, High School Guidance Counselor
Katie Clark
Katie Clark, Middle School Guidance Counselor
Teaching Staff
K. Adams

Kathryn Adams, Inclusion Teacher 

Steve Bates

Steve Bates, Science

.

Lauren Beasley , Inclusion Teacher

Emily Boldin

Emily Boldin, English Language Arts

Regina Bragwell
Regina Bragwell, FACS
Michele Brazeal

Michele Brazeal, Science

P. Chambless

Patrick Chambless, Math  

Jeff Davis

Jeff Davis, Physical Education/Drivers Education

Mary Beth Lewis
Mary Beth Harrison, English Language Arts
Amanda Hobbs
Amanda Hobbs, Business Education
Mary Jane Hobbs
Mary Jane Hobbs, Math
C. Ivey
Cecilia Ivey, Inclusion Teacher
Annessa Jenkins
Annessa Jenkins, Library Media Specialist/English Language Arts/Yearbook
Lori Johns
Lori Beth Johns, Reading Interventionist
Maggie Keller
Maggie Keller, English Language Arts

Ben Maples, Agri-Business

M. McChristian

Mark McChristian, Band Director

W. McLaughlin
Whitney McLaughlin, English Language Arts
C. Muse

Cassandra Muse, History

A. Oliver
Anthony Oliver, Science
K. Pressnall
Katlyn Posey, English Language Arts
Robby Reece
Robby Reece, Math
Whitney Reece
Whitney Reece, English Language Arts/Science
Donna Roop
Donna Roop, ACCESS/Edgenuity
Jacob Ryan
Jacob Ryan, History
Linda S.
Linda Schmidt, Math
Eric Smith
Eric Smith, Physical Education
Donnie Story, History
Greg Sutton
Greg Sutton, History
R. Taylor
Rebecca Taylor, ELL
C. Terry
Calandra Terry, Speech Language Pathologist
D. Thackerson
Danae Thackerson, Foreign Language
K. Usery
Kayla Usery, Math
duane wales
Duane Wales, Science
Sam Wallace
Sam Wallace, Math/Science
Support Staff
Kim Boone
Kim Boone, Inclusion Assistant
Adrian Clark, Technology Specialist
Connie Connell
Connie Connell, Bookkeeper
Joe Davis
Joe Davis, Custodian
David Dison
David Dison, Custodian
Tara Harvey
Tara Harvey, Inclusion Assistant
Barry Hogan
Barry Hogan, Custodian
Amy Locke
Amy Locke, Counselor's Assistant
Gina Miller
Gina Miller, Receptionist
Shauntaya Thornton
Shauntaya Thornton, CNP Manager
Angie Vanhoozer, Bookkeeper
Lisa Watkins, Inclusion Assistant