Administrative Staff
Principal

Elizabeth Cantrell, Principal

Jordan

Kenny Jordan, Assistant Principal

Student Resource Officer
JP
Jason Pendergrass, SRO
Instructional and Counseling Staff
Instructional Coach
LuLu Campbell, Instructional Coach
Doug Warner
Doug Warner, High School Guidance Counselor
Katie Clark
Katie Clark, Middle School Guidance Counselor
Teaching Staff
K. Adams

Kathryn Adams, Inclusion Teacher 

Emily Boldin

Emily Boldin, English Language Arts

P. Chambless

Patrick Chambless, Math

D. Cole
Dusty Cole, Inclusion Teacher
Teacher
Aron Moss, English Language Arts
Jeff Davis

Jeff Davis, Physical Education/Drivers Education

Teacher
Carmon Gallimore, Gifted
Teacher
Stanley Hand, Science
Teacher
Brianne Hargrove, Agri-Science
Mary Beth Lewis
Mary Beth Harrison, English Language Arts
Amanda Hobbs
Amanda Hobbs, Business Education
Mary Jane Hobbs
Mary Jane Hobbs, Math
Holland
Ina Holland, Inclusion Teacher
Jenkins
Annessa Jenkins, Library Media Specialist/English Language Arts
Lori Johns
Lori Beth Johns, Reading Interventionist
Maggie Keller
Maggie Keller, English Language Arts
Teacher
Virginia Kochan-Lovett, Family and Consumer Science
Teacher
Monica McConnell, Gifted
A. Oliver
Anthony Oliver, Science
B. Pigg
Bryan Pigg, Band Director
K. Pressnall
Katlyn Posey, English Language Arts
Robby Reece
Robby Reece, Math
Whitney Reece
Whitney Reece, English Language Arts/Science
Donna Roop
Donna Roop, ACCESS/Edgenuity
Jacob Ryan
Jacob Ryan, History
Linda S.
Linda Schmidt, Math
Siefert
Jake Siefert, History
Eric Smith
Eric Smith, Physical Education
D. Story
Donnie Story, History
Greg Sutton
Greg Sutton, History
D. Thackerson
Danae Thackerson, Foreign Language
K. Usery
Kayla Usery, Math
duane wales
Duane Wales, Science
Sam Wallace
Sam Wallace, Math/Science
Support Staff
Robbie Bailey, Speech Language Pathologist
Kim Boone
Kim Boone, Inclusion Assistant
Email Mr. Clemons
Wayne Clemons, Technology Specialist
Joe Davis
Joe Davis, Custodian
David Dison
David Dison, Custodian
Tara Harvey
Tara Harvey, Inclusion Assistant
Barry Hogan
Barry Hogan, Custodian
Amy Locke
Amy Locke, Counselor's Assistant
Gina Miller
Gina Miller, Receptionist
Shauntaya Thornton
Shauntaya Thornton, CNP Manager
A. Vanhoozer
Angie Vanhoozer, Bookkeeper
Teacher
Bryant Wales, Inclusion Aide